Boniman UG

Biography

ORIGINAL NAME: ONEN BONIFACE ALBINOH.

STAGE NAME: BONIMAN RED

Boniman was born on 12/12/1988 in Kitgum District northern part of Uganda. Boniface Albinoh is popularly known as Boniman Red Love doing Dancehall, Raga, and Reggae Music that makes him Happy with the talent from his Voice as well as Loved by his fans around the globe

Songs

Videos

Share and Enjoy !

Leave a Reply