Biography

Name: Rubangakene Oscar Emmanuel
Stage Name: Kein Music
Date of birth: 15-05-1998
Home town: Kitgum, Northern Uganda 
Started music in 2015 from Northern Uganda  

Songs

Videos

Share and Enjoy !