Biography

Real names: Aweko Jackeline
Stage name: SiSi
Date of Birth: 23rd August 1991

Sisi is a female artist majorly doing Zouk, RnB, and Afro-Zouk; she is a Jonam from Pujwang in the Nebbi-West Nile region.

Joined music in May 2015 with her first-Cwinya which received a hug air play on radio stations with Northern Uganda and West Nile. She comes from Team Unstoppable Music record label based with its roots in West Nile, Alur in particular under Manager Cannan

Songs

Videos

Share and Enjoy !